Schedule - Boys 3rd and 4th Grade Division

Practice

DateTimeTeamTeamGymScore Keeper / Result
Sunday January 5, 20209:00 AM EJ's Place WolverinesBPY Court 2EJ's Place (0) - Wolverines (0)
Sunday January 5, 20209:45 AM Rangers ChopstixBPY Court 2Rangers (0) - Chopstix (0)
Sunday January 5, 202010:30 AM Jawbreakers Camp ShalomBPY Court 2Jawbreakers (0) - Camp Shalom (0)
Sunday January 5, 202011:15 AM Matan's Creamery KindersmilesBPY Court 2Matan's Creamery (0) - Kindersmiles (0)
Sunday January 5, 202012:00 PM The Jedi Knights Redwood FundingBPY Court 2The Jedi Knights (0) - Redwood Funding (0)
Sunday January 5, 20202:15 PM Glatt Express & Lazy Bean Cafe Kosher ExperienceBPY Court 2Glatt Express & Lazy Bean Cafe (0) - Kosher Experience (0)
Sunday January 5, 20202:15 PM Toppan Merrill Frankowitz OrthodonticsBPY Court 1Toppan Merrill (0) - Frankowitz Orthodontics (0)

Regular Season

DateTimeTeamTeamGymScore Keeper / Result
Sunday January 12, 202010:30 AM Wolverines The Jedi KnightsBPY Court 2Wolverines (0) - The Jedi Knights (1)
Sunday January 12, 202012:00 PM Camp Shalom Glatt Express & Lazy Bean CafeBPY Court 2Camp Shalom (0) - Glatt Express & Lazy Bean Cafe (1)
Sunday January 12, 202012:00 PM Kindersmiles Redwood FundingBPY Court 1Kindersmiles (0) - Redwood Funding (1)
Sunday January 12, 20201:30 PM Jawbreakers RangersBPY Court 2Jawbreakers (1) - Rangers (0)
Sunday January 12, 20203:00 PM Frankowitz Orthodontics ChopstixBPY Court 2Frankowitz Orthodontics (1) - Chopstix (0)
Sunday January 12, 20203:00 PM Toppan Merrill EJ's PlaceBPY Court 1Toppan Merrill (0) - EJ's Place (1)
Sunday January 12, 20204:30 PM Matan's Creamery Kosher ExperienceBPY Court 2Matan's Creamery (0) - Kosher Experience (1)
Sunday February 2, 202011:00 AM Glatt Express & Lazy Bean Cafe Redwood FundingYavneh 1Glatt Express & Lazy Bean Cafe (0) - Redwood Funding (1)
Sunday February 2, 202011:00 AM Jawbreakers KindersmilesYavneh 2Jawbreakers (1) - Kindersmiles (0)
Sunday February 2, 202012:15 PM Matan's Creamery Camp ShalomYavneh 2Matan's Creamery (0) - Camp Shalom (1)
Sunday February 2, 202012:15 PM EJ's Place The Jedi KnightsYavneh 1EJ's Place (0) - The Jedi Knights (1)
Sunday February 2, 20201:30 PM Toppan Merrill ChopstixYavneh 1Toppan Merrill (1) - Chopstix (0)
Sunday February 2, 20201:30 PM Frankowitz Orthodontics WolverinesYavneh 2Frankowitz Orthodontics (1) - Wolverines (0)
Sunday February 2, 20202:00 PM Kosher Experience RangersBPY Court 1Kosher Experience (1) - Rangers (0)
Sunday February 9, 202011:00 AM Jawbreakers Redwood FundingYavneh 1Jawbreakers (0) - Redwood Funding (1)
Sunday February 9, 202011:00 AM Camp Shalom RangersYavneh 2Camp Shalom (1) - Rangers (0)
Sunday February 9, 202012:30 PM Wolverines ChopstixYavneh 1Wolverines (1) - Chopstix (0)
Sunday February 9, 202012:30 PM Matan's Creamery Glatt Express & Lazy Bean CafeYavneh 2Matan's Creamery (0) - Glatt Express & Lazy Bean Cafe (1)
Sunday February 9, 20202:00 PM The Jedi Knights Toppan MerrillYavneh 1The Jedi Knights (1) - Toppan Merrill (0)
Sunday February 9, 20202:00 PM Frankowitz Orthodontics EJ's PlaceYavneh 2Frankowitz Orthodontics (1) - EJ's Place (0)
Sunday February 9, 20203:00 PM Kosher Experience KindersmilesBPY Court 2Kosher Experience (1) - Kindersmiles (0)
Sunday February 16, 202012:00 PM EJ's Place ChopstixBPY Court 1EJ's Place (1) - Chopstix (0)
Sunday February 16, 202012:00 PM Matan's Creamery Redwood FundingBPY Court 2Matan's Creamery (0) - Redwood Funding (1)
Sunday February 16, 20201:30 PM Kindersmiles RangersBPY Court 1Kindersmiles (1) - Rangers (0)
Sunday February 16, 20201:30 PM Jawbreakers Glatt Express & Lazy Bean CafeBPY Court 2Jawbreakers (1) - Glatt Express & Lazy Bean Cafe (0)
Sunday February 16, 20203:00 PM Camp Shalom Kosher ExperienceBPY Court 1Camp Shalom (1) - Kosher Experience (0)
Sunday February 16, 20203:00 PM Frankowitz Orthodontics The Jedi KnightsBPY Court 2Frankowitz Orthodontics (1) - The Jedi Knights (0)
Sunday February 16, 20204:30 PM Toppan Merrill WolverinesBPY Court 2Toppan Merrill (0) - Wolverines (1)
Sunday February 23, 202011:00 AM Glatt Express & Lazy Bean Cafe The Jedi KnightsYavneh 1Glatt Express & Lazy Bean Cafe (0) - The Jedi Knights (1)
Sunday February 23, 202011:00 AM Chopstix RangersYavneh 2Chopstix (1) - Rangers (0)
Sunday February 23, 202012:30 PM Wolverines Redwood FundingYavneh 1Wolverines (1) - Redwood Funding (0)
Sunday February 23, 202012:30 PM EJ's Place KindersmilesYavneh 2EJ's Place (1) - Kindersmiles (0)
Sunday February 23, 20202:00 PM Matan's Creamery JawbreakersYavneh 1Matan's Creamery (0) - Jawbreakers (1)
Sunday February 23, 20202:00 PM Frankowitz Orthodontics Camp ShalomYavneh 2Frankowitz Orthodontics (1) - Camp Shalom (0)
Sunday February 23, 20203:30 PM Toppan Merrill Kosher ExperienceYavneh 1Toppan Merrill (0) - Kosher Experience (1)
Sunday March 1, 202011:00 AM EJ's Place Camp ShalomYavneh 1EJ's Place (1) - Camp Shalom (0)
Sunday March 1, 202011:00 AM The Jedi Knights KindersmilesYavneh 2The Jedi Knights (1) - Kindersmiles (0)
Sunday March 1, 202012:30 PM Wolverines JawbreakersYavneh 1Wolverines (1) - Jawbreakers (0)
Sunday March 1, 202012:30 PM Chopstix Matan's CreameryYavneh 2Chopstix (1) - Matan's Creamery (0)
Sunday March 1, 20202:00 PM Glatt Express & Lazy Bean Cafe Toppan MerrillYavneh 1Glatt Express & Lazy Bean Cafe (1) - Toppan Merrill (0)
Sunday March 1, 20202:00 PM Frankowitz Orthodontics RangersYavneh 2Frankowitz Orthodontics (1) - Rangers (0)
Sunday March 1, 20203:00 PM Kosher Experience Redwood FundingBPY Court 2Kosher Experience (1) - Redwood Funding (0)
Sunday March 8, 202012:00 PM Chopstix KindersmilesBPY Court 1NOaH Kessler and Eitan Goldsmith
Sunday March 8, 202012:00 PM Kosher Experience The Jedi KnightsBPY Court 2Ben Levenbrown and
Sign Up To Scorekeep
Sunday March 8, 20201:30 PM EJ's Place Glatt Express & Lazy Bean CafeBPY Court 2Ben Levenbrown and
Sign Up To Scorekeep
Sunday March 8, 20201:30 PM Wolverines Camp ShalomBPY Court 1Sign Up To Scorekeep
Sunday March 8, 20203:00 PM Rangers Matan's CreameryBPY Court 2Ben Levenbrown and
Sign Up To Scorekeep
Sunday March 8, 20203:00 PM Frankowitz Orthodontics JawbreakersBPY Court 1Akiva Hanauer and
Sign Up To Scorekeep
Sunday March 8, 20204:30 PM Toppan Merrill Redwood FundingBPY Court 2Ben Levenbrown and
Sign Up To Scorekeep

Playoffs

DateTimeTeamTeamGymScore Keeper / Result
Sunday March 15, 202012:45 PM BPY Court 21st Round and 1st Round
Sunday March 15, 202012:45 PM BPY Court 11st Round and 1st Round
Sunday March 15, 20203:15 PM BPY Court 11st Round and 1st Round
Sunday March 15, 20203:15 PM BPY Court 21st Round and 1st Round
Sunday March 15, 20204:30 PM BPY Court 11st Round and 1st Round
Sunday March 15, 20204:30 PM BPY Court 21st Round and 1st Round
Sunday March 22, 202012:45 PM BPY Court 1Quarter Finals and Quarter Finals
Sunday March 22, 202012:45 PM BPY Court 2Quarter Finals and Quarter Finals
Sunday March 22, 20202:00 PM BPY Court 1Quarter Finals and Quarter Finals
Sunday March 22, 20202:00 PM BPY Court 2Quarter Finals and Quarter Finals
Sunday March 22, 20204:30 PM BPY Court 1Semi Finals and Semi Finals
Sunday March 22, 20204:30 PM BPY Court 2Semi Finals and Semi Finals
Sunday March 29, 202011:45 AM BPY Court 1Finals and Finals

Regular Season