Schedule - Jason M. Suss D.M.D. - Boys 5th and 6th Grade Division

Practice

DateTimeTeamTeamGymScore Keeper / Result
Sunday January 5, 20209:00 AM Rofeh Cholim Cancer Society Migdal OhrBPY Court 1Rofeh Cholim Cancer Society (0) - Migdal Ohr (0)
Sunday January 5, 20209:45 AM Center for Dermatology CoolkippahsBPY Court 1Center for Dermatology (0) - Coolkippahs (0)
Sunday January 5, 202010:30 AM Grand & Essex Congregation Ahavath TorahBPY Court 1Grand & Essex (0) - Congregation Ahavath Torah (0)
Sunday January 5, 202011:15 AM I-shine Cellectar Biosciences, Inc.BPY Court 1I-shine (0) - Cellectar Biosciences, Inc. (0)
Sunday January 5, 202012:00 PM Tree Point Play JD Custom DesignsBPY Court 1Tree Point Play (0) - JD Custom Designs (0)
Sunday January 5, 202012:45 PM V&N Realty Dougies BBQBPY Court 2V&N Realty (0) - Dougies BBQ (0)
Sunday January 5, 202012:45 PM EW Berger Camp ShalomBPY Court 1EW Berger (0) - Camp Shalom (0)
Sunday January 5, 20203:00 PM Clifton Pediatric Dental Care BucketsBPY Court 1Clifton Pediatric Dental Care (0) - Buckets (0)

Regular Season

DateTimeTeamTeamGymScore Keeper / Result
Saturday January 11, 20206:30 PM Cellectar Biosciences, Inc. V&N RealtyBPY Court 2Cellectar Biosciences, Inc. (0) - V&N Realty (1)
Saturday January 11, 20206:30 PM Tree Point Play EW BergerBPY Court 1Tree Point Play (0) - EW Berger (1)
Saturday January 11, 20207:45 PM Coolkippahs Grand & EssexBPY Court 2Coolkippahs (0) - Grand & Essex (1)
Saturday January 11, 20207:45 PM Migdal Ohr Congregation Ahavath TorahBPY Court 1Migdal Ohr (1) - Congregation Ahavath Torah (0)
Sunday January 12, 20209:00 AM Buckets JD Custom DesignsBPY Court 2Buckets (0) - JD Custom Designs (1)
Sunday January 12, 20209:00 AM Rofeh Cholim Cancer Society Center for DermatologyBPY Court 1Rofeh Cholim Cancer Society (1) - Center for Dermatology (0)
Sunday January 12, 202010:30 AM I-shine Dougies BBQBPY Court 1I-shine (0) - Dougies BBQ (1)
Sunday January 12, 20201:30 PM Clifton Pediatric Dental Care Camp ShalomBPY Court 1Clifton Pediatric Dental Care (0) - Camp Shalom (1)
Sunday February 2, 20209:00 AM Cellectar Biosciences, Inc. Dougies BBQBPY Court 1Cellectar Biosciences, Inc. (0) - Dougies BBQ (1)
Sunday February 2, 20209:00 AM Buckets Tree Point PlayBPY Court 2Buckets (1) - Tree Point Play (0)
Sunday February 2, 202010:15 AM V&N Realty JD Custom DesignsBPY Court 2V&N Realty (1) - JD Custom Designs (0)
Sunday February 2, 202010:15 AM EW Berger Camp ShalomBPY Court 1EW Berger (0) - Camp Shalom (1)
Sunday February 2, 202011:30 AM Migdal Ohr CoolkippahsBPY Court 2Migdal Ohr (1) - Coolkippahs (0)
Sunday February 2, 202011:30 AM Rofeh Cholim Cancer Society Congregation Ahavath TorahBPY Court 1Rofeh Cholim Cancer Society (1) - Congregation Ahavath Torah (1)
Sunday February 2, 202012:45 PM Center for Dermatology Grand & EssexBPY Court 1Center for Dermatology (1) - Grand & Essex (0)
Sunday February 2, 20202:00 PM Clifton Pediatric Dental Care I-shineBPY Court 2Clifton Pediatric Dental Care (0) - I-shine (1)
Sunday February 9, 20209:00 AM Coolkippahs Congregation Ahavath TorahBPY Court 1Coolkippahs (0) - Congregation Ahavath Torah (1)
Sunday February 9, 20209:00 AM Dougies BBQ Camp ShalomBPY Court 2Dougies BBQ (0) - Camp Shalom (1)
Sunday February 9, 202010:30 AM Migdal Ohr Center for DermatologyBPY Court 1Migdal Ohr (1) - Center for Dermatology (0)
Sunday February 9, 202010:30 AM Buckets V&N RealtyBPY Court 2Buckets (0) - V&N Realty (1)
Sunday February 9, 202012:00 PM Rofeh Cholim Cancer Society Grand & EssexBPY Court 1Rofeh Cholim Cancer Society (1) - Grand & Essex (0)
Sunday February 9, 202012:00 PM Cellectar Biosciences, Inc. EW BergerBPY Court 2Cellectar Biosciences, Inc. (1) - EW Berger (0)
Sunday February 9, 20201:30 PM Clifton Pediatric Dental Care JD Custom DesignsBPY Court 1Clifton Pediatric Dental Care (0) - JD Custom Designs (1)
Sunday February 9, 20201:30 PM I-shine Tree Point PlayBPY Court 2I-shine (1) - Tree Point Play (0)
Saturday February 15, 20207:15 PM Migdal Ohr Grand & EssexBPY Court 1Migdal Ohr (1) - Grand & Essex (0)
Saturday February 15, 20207:15 PM Rofeh Cholim Cancer Society CoolkippahsBPY Court 2Rofeh Cholim Cancer Society (1) - Coolkippahs (0)
Saturday February 15, 20208:30 PM Clifton Pediatric Dental Care Tree Point PlayBPY Court 1Clifton Pediatric Dental Care (1) - Tree Point Play (0)
Saturday February 15, 20208:30 PM I-shine BucketsBPY Court 2I-shine (1) - Buckets (0)
Sunday February 16, 20209:00 AM Center for Dermatology Congregation Ahavath TorahBPY Court 1Center for Dermatology (1) - Congregation Ahavath Torah (0)
Sunday February 16, 20209:00 AM Cellectar Biosciences, Inc. JD Custom DesignsBPY Court 2Cellectar Biosciences, Inc. (0) - JD Custom Designs (1)
Sunday February 16, 202010:30 AM Camp Shalom V&N RealtyBPY Court 1Camp Shalom (0) - V&N Realty (1)
Sunday February 16, 202010:30 AM Dougies BBQ EW BergerBPY Court 2Dougies BBQ (1) - EW Berger (0)
Sunday February 23, 20209:00 AM Dougies BBQ Migdal OhrBPY Court 1Dougies BBQ (0) - Migdal Ohr (1)
Sunday February 23, 20209:00 AM Tree Point Play V&N RealtyBPY Court 2Tree Point Play (0) - V&N Realty (1)
Sunday February 23, 202010:30 AM Grand & Essex EW BergerBPY Court 1Grand & Essex (1) - EW Berger (0)
Sunday February 23, 202010:30 AM JD Custom Designs Congregation Ahavath TorahBPY Court 2JD Custom Designs (1) - Congregation Ahavath Torah (0)
Sunday February 23, 202012:00 PM Rofeh Cholim Cancer Society I-shineBPY Court 1Rofeh Cholim Cancer Society (1) - I-shine (0)
Sunday February 23, 202012:00 PM Coolkippahs BucketsBPY Court 2Coolkippahs (0) - Buckets (1)
Sunday February 23, 20201:30 PM Camp Shalom Cellectar Biosciences, Inc.BPY Court 1Camp Shalom (0) - Cellectar Biosciences, Inc. (1)
Sunday February 23, 20201:30 PM Center for Dermatology Clifton Pediatric Dental CareBPY Court 2Center for Dermatology (1) - Clifton Pediatric Dental Care (0)
Sunday March 1, 20209:00 AM Rofeh Cholim Cancer Society V&N RealtyBPY Court 1Ben Levenbrown and
Sign Up To Scorekeep
Sunday March 1, 20209:00 AM Center for Dermatology Dougies BBQBPY Court 2Sign Up To Scorekeep
Sunday March 1, 202010:30 AM Migdal Ohr Camp ShalomBPY Court 1Ben Levenbrown and
Sign Up To Scorekeep
Sunday March 1, 202010:30 AM Coolkippahs EW BergerBPY Court 2Sign Up To Scorekeep
Sunday March 1, 202012:00 PM Grand & Essex I-shineBPY Court 1Lior Berliner and
Sign Up To Scorekeep
Sunday March 1, 202012:00 PM Congregation Ahavath Torah BucketsBPY Court 2Dovid Alevy and
Sign Up To Scorekeep
Sunday March 1, 20201:30 PM Cellectar Biosciences, Inc. Clifton Pediatric Dental CareBPY Court 1Sign Up To Scorekeep
Sunday March 1, 20201:30 PM Tree Point Play JD Custom DesignsBPY Court 2Not Available and
Sign Up To Scorekeep
Saturday March 7, 20207:30 PM Center for Dermatology JD Custom DesignsBPY Court 1Not Available and Not Available
Saturday March 7, 20207:30 PM Grand & Essex Tree Point PlayBPY Court 2Not Available and Not Available
Saturday March 7, 20208:45 PM Coolkippahs Clifton Pediatric Dental CareBPY Court 1Not Available and Not Available
Saturday March 7, 20208:45 PM Congregation Ahavath Torah Cellectar Biosciences, Inc.BPY Court 2Not Available and Not Available
Sunday March 8, 20209:00 AM EW Berger I-shineBPY Court 1Not Available and Not Available
Sunday March 8, 20209:00 AM V&N Realty Dougies BBQBPY Court 2Not Available and Not Available
Sunday March 8, 202010:30 AM Rofeh Cholim Cancer Society Camp ShalomBPY Court 1Not Available and Not Available
Sunday March 8, 202010:30 AM Migdal Ohr BucketsBPY Court 2Not Available and Not Available

Playoffs

DateTimeTeamTeamGymScore Keeper / Result
Sunday March 15, 20209:00 AM BPY Court 11st Round and 1st Round
Sunday March 15, 20209:00 AM BPY Court 21st Round and 1st Round
Sunday March 15, 202010:15 AM BPY Court 21st Round and 1st Round
Sunday March 15, 202010:15 AM BPY Court 11st Round and 1st Round
Sunday March 15, 202011:30 AM BPY Court 21st Round and 1st Round
Sunday March 15, 202011:30 AM BPY Court 11st Round and 1st Round
Sunday March 15, 20202:00 PM BPY Court 21st Round and 1st Round
Sunday March 15, 20202:00 PM BPY Court 11st Round and 1st Round
Sunday March 22, 202010:15 AM BPY Court 2Quarter Finals and Quarter Finals
Sunday March 22, 202010:15 AM BPY Court 1Quarter Finals and Quarter Finals
Sunday March 22, 202011:30 AM BPY Court 2Quarter Finals and Quarter Finals
Sunday March 22, 202011:30 AM BPY Court 1Quarter Finals and Quarter Finals
Sunday March 22, 20203:15 PM BPY Court 2Semi Finals and Semi Finals
Sunday March 22, 20203:15 PM BPY Court 1Semi Finals and Semi Finals
Sunday March 29, 202010:00 AM BPY Court 1Finals and Finals

Regular Season