Schedule - Boys 7th and 8th Grade Division

Practice

DateTimeTeamTeamGymScore Keeper / Result
Sunday January 5, 20201:30 PM Cross River Bank StateStreetSmiles.comBPY Court 1Cross River Bank (0) - StateStreetSmiles.com (0)
Sunday January 5, 20201:30 PM Family First Funding Dream Makers The Jewish Link of NJBPY Court 2Family First Funding Dream Makers (0) - The Jewish Link of NJ (0)
Sunday January 5, 20203:00 PM Prime Ortho Rehab God's PlanBPY Court 2Prime Ortho Rehab (0) - God's Plan (0)
Sunday January 5, 20203:45 PM Embroidme Martin Elefant-Keller Williams RealtyBPY Court 2Embroidme (0) - Martin Elefant-Keller Williams Realty (0)
Sunday January 5, 20203:45 PM Treuhaft & Zakarin LLP Core Home BoysBPY Court 1Treuhaft & Zakarin LLP (0) - Core Home Boys (0)
Sunday January 5, 20204:30 PM Arnold Schoen MD GranolachikBPY Court 2Arnold Schoen MD (0) - Granolachik (0)

Regular Season

DateTimeTeamTeamGymScore Keeper / Result
Saturday January 11, 20206:30 PM Treuhaft & Zakarin LLP Family First Funding Dream MakersNoamTreuhaft & Zakarin LLP (0) - Family First Funding Dream Makers (1)
Saturday January 11, 20207:45 PM Cross River Bank The Jewish Link of NJNoamCross River Bank (0) - The Jewish Link of NJ (1)
Sunday January 12, 20201:00 PM Core Home Boys StateStreetSmiles.comNoamCore Home Boys (1) - StateStreetSmiles.com (0)
Sunday January 12, 20202:15 PM God's Plan Martin Elefant-Keller Williams RealtyNoamGod's Plan (0) - Martin Elefant-Keller Williams Realty (1)
Sunday January 12, 20203:30 PM Prime Ortho Rehab Arnold Schoen MDNoamPrime Ortho Rehab (0) - Arnold Schoen MD (1)
Sunday January 12, 20204:45 PM Granolachik EmbroidmeNoamGranolachik (1) - Embroidme (0)
Saturday February 1, 20207:00 PM Embroidme Arnold Schoen MDBPY Court 2Embroidme (1) - Arnold Schoen MD (0)
Saturday February 1, 20207:00 PM God's Plan GranolachikYavneh 1God's Plan (0) - Granolachik (1)
Saturday February 1, 20208:15 PM Treuhaft & Zakarin LLP Cross River BankBPY Court 2Treuhaft & Zakarin LLP (1) - Cross River Bank (0)
Saturday February 1, 20208:15 PM Core Home Boys Prime Ortho RehabYavneh 1Core Home Boys (1) - Prime Ortho Rehab (0)
Sunday February 2, 20202:45 PM The Jewish Link of NJ StateStreetSmiles.comYavneh 1The Jewish Link of NJ (0) - StateStreetSmiles.com (1)
Sunday February 2, 20203:15 PM Martin Elefant-Keller Williams Realty Family First Funding Dream MakersBPY Court 2Martin Elefant-Keller Williams Realty (0) - Family First Funding Dream Makers (1)
Saturday February 8, 20207:00 PM Family First Funding Dream Makers Core Home BoysBPY Court 2Family First Funding Dream Makers (0) - Core Home Boys (1)
Saturday February 8, 20208:15 PM God's Plan Arnold Schoen MDBPY Court 2God's Plan (1) - Arnold Schoen MD (0)
Sunday February 9, 20201:30 PM Cross River Bank The Jewish Link of NJNoamCross River Bank (0) - The Jewish Link of NJ (1)
Sunday February 9, 20202:45 PM StateStreetSmiles.com Treuhaft & Zakarin LLPNoamStateStreetSmiles.com (1) - Treuhaft & Zakarin LLP (0)
Sunday February 9, 20204:00 PM Granolachik Martin Elefant-Keller Williams RealtyNoamGranolachik (0) - Martin Elefant-Keller Williams Realty (1)
Sunday February 9, 20205:15 PM Embroidme Prime Ortho RehabNoamEmbroidme (1) - Prime Ortho Rehab (0)
Saturday February 15, 20207:15 PM Treuhaft & Zakarin LLP The Jewish Link of NJNoamTreuhaft & Zakarin LLP (0) - The Jewish Link of NJ (1)
Saturday February 15, 20208:30 PM Prime Ortho Rehab GranolachikNoamPrime Ortho Rehab (0) - Granolachik (1)
Sunday February 16, 202011:00 AM Core Home Boys Cross River BankNoamCore Home Boys (1) - Cross River Bank (0)
Sunday February 16, 202012:15 PM Family First Funding Dream Makers StateStreetSmiles.comNoamFamily First Funding Dream Makers (1) - StateStreetSmiles.com (0)
Sunday February 16, 20201:30 PM Embroidme God's PlanNoamEmbroidme (1) - God's Plan (0)
Sunday February 16, 20202:45 PM Martin Elefant-Keller Williams Realty Arnold Schoen MDNoamMartin Elefant-Keller Williams Realty (1) - Arnold Schoen MD (0)
Saturday February 22, 20207:20 PM Family First Funding Dream Makers Arnold Schoen MDBPY Court 2Family First Funding Dream Makers (1) - Arnold Schoen MD (0)
Saturday February 22, 20207:20 PM Core Home Boys God's PlanNoamCore Home Boys (1) - God's Plan (0)
Saturday February 22, 20208:35 PM Martin Elefant-Keller Williams Realty StateStreetSmiles.comBPY Court 2Martin Elefant-Keller Williams Realty (0) - StateStreetSmiles.com (1)
Saturday February 22, 20208:35 PM Embroidme Cross River BankNoamEmbroidme (1) - Cross River Bank (0)
Sunday February 23, 20203:00 PM The Jewish Link of NJ GranolachikBPY Court 2The Jewish Link of NJ (1) - Granolachik (1)
Sunday February 23, 20204:15 PM Prime Ortho Rehab Treuhaft & Zakarin LLPBPY Court 2Prime Ortho Rehab (0) - Treuhaft & Zakarin LLP (1)
Saturday February 29, 20207:30 PM Martin Elefant-Keller Williams Realty Treuhaft & Zakarin LLPBPY Court 1MGBL and Ben Levenbrown
Saturday February 29, 20208:45 PM The Jewish Link of NJ Arnold Schoen MDBPY Court 2MGBL and Ben Levenbrown
Sunday March 1, 202012:45 PM Cross River Bank God's PlanNoamMGBL and
Sign Up To Scorekeep
Sunday March 1, 20202:00 PM Embroidme Core Home BoysNoamMGBL and Emily Billauer
Sunday March 1, 20203:15 PM Prime Ortho Rehab StateStreetSmiles.comNoamMGBL and
Sign Up To Scorekeep
Sunday March 1, 20204:30 PM Family First Funding Dream Makers GranolachikNoamMGBL and
Sign Up To Scorekeep
Saturday March 7, 20207:30 PM Family First Funding Dream Makers EmbroidmeNoamNot Available and Not Available
Saturday March 7, 20208:45 PM Prime Ortho Rehab Cross River BankNoamNot Available and Not Available
Sunday March 8, 202012:45 PM StateStreetSmiles.com GranolachikNoamNot Available and Not Available
Sunday March 8, 20202:00 PM God's Plan The Jewish Link of NJNoamNot Available and Not Available
Sunday March 8, 20203:15 PM Martin Elefant-Keller Williams Realty Core Home BoysNoamNot Available and Not Available
Sunday March 8, 20204:30 PM Treuhaft & Zakarin LLP Arnold Schoen MDNoamNot Available and Not Available

Playoffs

DateTimeTeamTeamGymScore Keeper / Result
Saturday March 14, 20208:45 PM Noam1st Round and 1st Round
Saturday March 14, 20208:45 PM BPY Court 21st Round and 1st Round
Saturday March 14, 202010:00 PM Noam1st Round and 1st Round
Saturday March 14, 202010:00 PM BPY Court 21st Round and 1st Round
Saturday March 21, 20208:50 PM NoamQuarter Finals and Quarter Finals
Saturday March 21, 20208:50 PM BPY Court 2Quarter Finals and Quarter Finals
Saturday March 21, 202010:05 PM BPY Court 2Quarter Finals and Quarter Finals
Saturday March 21, 202010:05 PM NoamQuarter Finals and Quarter Finals
Saturday March 28, 20208:50 PM BPY Court 1Semi Finals and Semi Finals
Saturday March 28, 202010:05 PM BPY Court 1Semi Finals and Semi Finals
Sunday March 29, 20201:30 PM BPY Court 1Finals and Finals

Regular Season